Enter Shikari

Thursday, November 19, 2026 · 18:30

Get Tickets
Enter Shikari - LOSE YOUR SELF TOUR 2026 event image
CONCERT & MUSIC

MANCHESTER EVENT GUIDE

Enter ShikariLOSE YOUR SELF TOUR 2026

Date
Thursday, November 19, 2026
Time
18:30
Venue
Co-op Live
Open ticket page

Find a place to stay

The map is provided by Stay22 and uses third-party cookies.

We may earn a commission on bookings made through links in this section.

ABOUT THE EVENT

Enter Shikari at Co-op Live, Manchester

Enter Shikari plays Co-op Live in Manchester, UK on Thursday, November 19, 2026, billed as "LOSE YOUR SELF TOUR 2026". The listed start time is 18:30 local time.

ABOUT THE ARTIST

About Enter Shikari

Enter Shikari are an English band from St Albans whose music combines post-hardcore with drum and bass, trance and electronic production.

Frequently asked questions

When is Enter Shikari in Manchester?

The stored event date and time are Thursday, November 19, 2026 at 18:30.

Where is the Enter Shikari event?

It is listed at Co-op Live in Manchester, United Kingdom.

Open location in Google Maps

Where should ticket availability be checked?

Use the official Ticketmaster link on this page for current inventory and terms.

Where are Enter Shikari from?

They formed in St Albans, England.

What genre are Enter Shikari?

They combine post-hardcore and rock with several electronic styles.

Related event discoveries